Campionatos na base de datos

Data Nome Sede Tempada
20180902 Cto. Europa Máster Kranj (Slo) 17/18
20180726 Cto. España Infantil Verán (Ind.) Madrid 17/18
20180726 Cto. España Infantil Verán (Rem.) Madrid 17/18
20180724 ARMSTRONG POSADA, ALEXANDER R. Sheffield (GBR) 17/18
20180721 Cto. Galego Abso-Juni-Infa Verán RÍAS DO SUR 17/18
20180719 Cto. España Alevín Verán (Ind.) Sabadell 17/18
20180711 Cto. España Absoluto-Júnior Verán (Ind.) Mairena del Aljarafe 17/18
20180711 Cto. España Absoluto-Júnior Verán (Rem.) Mairena del Aljarafe 17/18
20180707 Trofeo Codesal A Guarda 17/18
20180705 Cto. España Máster Verán (Ind.) REUS 17/18
20180705 Cto. España Máster Verán (Rem.) REUS 17/18
20180630 Cto. Galego Alevín Verán Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20180630 Circuito ADAN Xor. 4 RCNV 17/18
20180623 Trofeo Pedro Escudero Ourense 17/18
20180617 Caroline Oster Luque Usa 17/18
20180616 Festival Galego Promesas (1-8) J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20180616 Festival Galego Promesas (9-16) C. Del Mar 17/18
20180616 Copa Mediterráneo Limassol (CYP) 17/18
20180609 Trofeo Amizade Ponteareas 17/18
20180609 Toma Tempos Cervo 17/18
20180609 Toma Tempos Carballo Calero 17/18
20180602 Cto. Galego Máster Verán Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20180602 Festival Galego Promesas Batallones 17/18
20180602 Caroline Oster Luque USA 17/18
20180527 Trofeo Cidade lugo Fluvial 17/18
20180526 Trofeo Marisma Redondela Redondela 17/18
20180526 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 J. Gomez Noya 17/18
20180526 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 J. GÓMEZ NOYA 17/18
20180524 Jacobo Garrido Brun Lignano (ITA) 17/18
20180520 Torneio Junta Freguesia Anta Espinho (PT) 17/18
20180519 Toma de Tempos J. Gomez Noya 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Ourense 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Santa Isabel 17/18
20180519 Trofeo Villa Gijón Gijón 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 C. del Mar 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 Fluvial 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 Rías Do Sur 17/18
20180519 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 Santa Isabel 17/18
20180519 Torneio Junta Freguesia Anta (Cid. Santiago) Espinho 17/18
20180516 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Fluvial 17/18
20180513 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 4 CARBALLO CALERO 17/18
20180512 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 4 A GÁNDARA 17/18
20180512 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 4 ROSARIO DUEÑAS 17/18
20180512 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 4 SANTA ISABEL 17/18
20180512 Trofeo Avilés Aviles 17/18
20180507 ARMSTRONG POSADA, ALEXANDER R. Wycombe (GBR) 17/18
20180505 Trofeo Juan Varela Batallones 17/18
20180505 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Carballo Calero 17/18
20180505 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 FRIGSA 17/18
20180505 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Monforte 17/18
20180505 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Rías do Sur 17/18
20180505 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 6 Monforte 17/18
20180505 MEM. JUAN VICENTE GONZALEZ Navia 17/18
20180430 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 FRIGSA 17/18
20180429 Trofeo Máster Juan Varela Batallones 17/18
20180428 Liga Galega Clubes Fase Final Div. Honra Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20180428 Liga Galega Clubes Fase Final Div. 1 A FIEITEIRA 17/18
20180428 Liga Galega Clubes Fase Final Div. 2 A CAÑIZA 17/18
20180428 Liga Galega Clubes Fase Final Div. 3 Batallones 17/18
20180427 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Arzúa 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 ARZÚA 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 MONFORTE 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Arzúa 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Carballo Calero 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Monforte 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 A Gándara 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Rías Do Sur 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 A Coruña 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Monforte 17/18
20180421 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Pontevedra 17/18
20180420 Cto. España Máster Fondo (Ind.) CÁDIZ 17/18
20180420 Cto. España Máster Fondo (Rem.) CÁDIZ 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 Carballo Calero 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 Fluvial 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 RCNV 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 A GUARDA 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 J. GÓMEZ NOYA 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 XOVE 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Xove 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 A Guarda 17/18
20180414 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 Ferrol 17/18
20180408 Liga Galega Máster Xor 3 MONFORTE 17/18
20180408 Liga Galega Máster Xor 3 RÍAS DO SUR 17/18
20180407 Cto. España Absoluto Júnior Primavera (Ind.) MÁLAGA 17/18
20180407 Cto. España Absoluto Júnior Primavera (Rem.) MÁLAGA 17/18
20180407 Trofeo Promesas do Lérez Rías do Sur 17/18
20180407 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 C. DEL MAR 17/18
20180401 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 4 A Coruña 17/18
20180331 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Fluvial 17/18
20180325 Cto. España Natación Infantil Inverno (Ind.) PONTEVEDRA 17/18
20180325 Cto. España Natación Infantil Inverno (Rem.) PONTEVEDRA 17/18
20180324 Circuito ADAN Xor. 3 Lugo 17/18
20180324 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Santa Isabel 17/18
20180324 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Pedro Escudero 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Monforte 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Pontevedra 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Ferrol 17/18
20180317 Cto. España Natación Alevín CSD (Ind.) CASTELLÓN 17/18
20180317 Cto. España Natación Alevín CSD (Rem.) CASTELLÓN 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 C. del Mar 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Batallones 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Fluvial 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Monforte 17/18
20180317 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Rías do Sur 17/18
20180311 Cto. Galego Máster Fondo Alvaro Pino 17/18
20180310 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div. Honra Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20180310 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 1 SANTA ISABEL 17/18
20180310 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 2 XOVE 17/18
20180310 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 3 CARBALLO CALERO 17/18
20180310 ARMSTRONG POSADA, ALEXANDER R. Wycombe 17/18
20180310 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Casino 17/18
20180303 ARMSTRONG POSADA, ALEXANDER R. Edinburgh 17/18
20180302 Cto. Galego Natación Júnior Infantil Inverno Cervo 17/18
20180228 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 FRIGSA 17/18
20180224 Copa Galega Alevín J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20180224 Cto. España Longa Distancia P50 MATARÓ 17/18
20180224 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 A Coruña 17/18
20180223 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 Arzúa 17/18
20180218 Festival Máster Estilos Alvaro Pino 17/18
20180217 Cto. España Júnior Infantil CCAA Oviedo 17/18
20180217 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Frigsa 17/18
20180211 Toma Tempos Rías do Sur 17/18
20180210 Toma Tempos Carballo Calero 17/18
20180210 Toma Tempos Ourense 17/18
20180210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 A Coruña 17/18
20180210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Álvaro Pino 17/18
20180210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 (corrección) Álvaro Pino 17/18
20180203 Toma Tempos San Amaro 17/18
20180203 Toma Tempos Santa Isabel 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 A Gándara 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Santa Isabel 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Pedro Escudero 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Batallones 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Batallones 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Carballo Calero 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 RCNV 17/18
20180203 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 3 RCNV 17/18
20180202 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Fluvial 17/18
20180201 Cto. España Máster Inverno (Ind.) MALAGA 17/18
20180201 Cto. España Máster Inverno (Rem.) MALAGA 17/18
20180131 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 FRIGSA 17/18
20180127 Cto. Galego Longa Distancia P25 Carballo 17/18
20180127 Toma Tempos J. Gómez Noya Batallones 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Monforte 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 A Coruña 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Monforte 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Casino 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Monforte 17/18
20180127 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Xove 17/18
20180126 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Arzúa 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 1 INEF 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 2 MONFORTE 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 3 Batallones 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div. Honra J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Rías Do Sur 17/18
20180120 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Pontevedra 17/18
20180113 Cto. Galego Máster Inverno Rías do Sur 17/18
20180113 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Arzúa 17/18
20180113 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Carballo Calero 17/18
20180113 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20180113 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Fluvial 17/18
20180113 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Arzúa 17/18
20180104 Trofeo La Magdalena Aviles 17/18
20171228 Cto. Galego Absoluto Inverno Open Santa Isabel 17/18
20171221 Copa España Clubes Div 1 Barcelona 17/18
20171221 Copa España Clubes Div 2 Sabadell 17/18
20171217 ARMSTRONG POSADA, ALEXANDER R. Varias (Gbr) 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Fluvial 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Monforte 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Vigo 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Batallones 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 FRIGSA 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Club Del Mar 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 FRIGSA 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 A Gándara 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 RCN Vigo 17/18
20171216 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 2 Ourense 17/18
20171213 Cto. Europa P25 Copenhague (Din) 17/18
20171209 Circuito ADAN Xor. 2 Carballo Calero 17/18
20171209 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 C. DEL MAR 17/18
20171209 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Rías Do Sur 17/18
20171209 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Santa Isabel 17/18
20171209 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Santa Isabel 17/18
20171207 Sanjorge Nodar, Francisco Varsovia (POL) 17/18
20171203 Liga Galega Máster Xor 2 FRIGSA 17/18
20171203 Liga Galega Máster Xor 2 RCN VIGO 17/18
20171202 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 Carballo Calero 17/18
20171202 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 J. GÓMEZ NOYA 17/18
20171202 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 Rías Do Sur 17/18
20171130 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Lugo 17/18
20171128 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Arzúa 17/18
20171126 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Casino 17/18
20171125 Cto. España Absoluto Inverno BARCELONA 17/18
20171125 Trofeo Cidade Narón A Gándara 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Santa Isabel 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 C. DEL MAR 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Santa Isabel 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 RCNV 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 A Coruña 17/18
20171125 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Ourense 17/18
20171123 Sanjorge Nodar, Francisco Varsovia (POL) 17/18
20171118 Circuito ADAN Xor. 1 C. del Mar 17/18
20171118 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Carballo Calero 17/18
20171118 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20171118 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Batallones 17/18
20171118 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20171118 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Batallones 17/18
20171112 Liga Galega Máster Xor 1 Carballo Calero 17/18
20171111 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Álvaro Pino 17/18
20171111 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Xove 17/18
20171111 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Xove 17/18
20171111 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 J. Gómez Noya 17/18
20171104 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div. Honra FRIGSA 17/18
20171104 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 1 RCNV 17/18
20171104 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 2 A Gándara 17/18
20171104 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 3 Carballo Calero 17/18
20171028 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 Monforte 17/18
20171028 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 Frigsa 17/18
20171028 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 Santa Isabel 17/18
20171021 Copa Deputación Ourense Rosario Dueñas 17/18
20171019 Liga Galega Promesas Xor. 1 Pontevedra 17/18