Campionatos na base de datos

Data Nome Sede Tempada
2024-04-27 Mem. Int. Juan Varela Batallones 23/24
2024-04-27 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-04-20 Trofeo Master Caldas Rainha Caldas Rainha (POR) 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-04-20 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-04-14 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 3 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-04-14 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 4 As Pozas 23/24
2024-04-14 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 4 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-04-14 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-04-13 Torneo Norte-Sur A Fieiteira 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 3 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 3 Riazor 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 3 A Gándara 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 3 Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 4 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 As Pozas 23/24
2024-04-13 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 6 Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2024-04-13 Torneo Norte-Sur A Fieiteira 23/24
2024-04-12 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 Fluvial 23/24
2024-04-06 Trofeo Marcos García J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-04-06 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 Xove 23/24
2024-04-06 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 5 Xove 23/24
2024-03-30 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 Batallones 23/24
2024-03-28 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 INEF 23/24
2024-03-24 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 1 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 3 Xove 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 3 Div. Honra J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 3 Div. 2 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-03-23 Cto. España Natación Adaptada Son Hugo (Palma) 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 C. del Mar 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Monforte 23/24
2024-03-23 Cto. España Máster Fondo Oviedo 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-03-23 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 Monforte 23/24
2024-03-23 Trofeo Avilés Ind. Avilés 23/24
2024-03-23 Trofeo Avilés Rel. Avilés 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 A Guarda 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Batallones 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 A Guarda 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 Batallones 23/24
2024-03-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 5 Riazor 23/24
2024-03-16 Trofeo Ovimaster Oviedo 23/24
2024-03-14 Cto. España Infantil Inverno Terrassa 23/24
2024-03-10 Cto. Galego Máster Fondo Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-03-10 Cto. España Alevín FFTT CSD Cádiz 23/24
2024-03-09 Trofeo Máster Venatoria Leon León 23/24
2024-03-08 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-03-02 Cto. Provincial Xor. 2 Lugo Monforte 23/24
2024-03-02 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-03-02 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-03-02 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 Fluvial 23/24
2024-02-29 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 Fluvial 23/24
2024-02-29 Cto. Universitario USC 23/24
2024-02-29 Cto. Universitario USC 23/24
2024-02-28 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 Riazor 23/24
2024-02-24 Toma Tempos Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 A Gándara 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 A Guarda 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Pedro Escudero 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 Pedro Escudero 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 4 A Guarda 23/24
2024-02-24 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 3 Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-02-21 Cto. España Abso-Juni P50 OPEN Sabadell 23/24
2024-02-18 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 3 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-02-18 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 3 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-02-18 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 3 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-02-18 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 4 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-02-17 Cto. Galego Infantil Inverno Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-02-17 Villa Avilés Aviles 23/24
2024-02-16 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-02-10 Trof. Internacional N. Adaptada Nova L'escuellera 23/24
2024-02-10 Cto. Galego alevín Inverno Fluvial 23/24
2024-02-08 Cto. España Máster Inv. Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-02-03 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 2 As Pozas 23/24
2024-02-03 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 3 Batallones 23/24
2024-02-03 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 2 Div. Honra RCNV 23/24
2024-02-03 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-01-31 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 INEF 23/24
2024-01-31 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 Riazor 23/24
2024-01-28 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 RCNV 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 2 Fluvial 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 2 Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 2 Riazor 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 2 Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 2 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 Rías do Sur 23/24
2024-01-27 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 2 Carballo Calero 23/24
2024-01-21 Toma Tempos J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-01-21 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-01-20 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 A Gándara 23/24
2024-01-20 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 Riazor 23/24
2024-01-20 Cto. España Juni Infa Inv. FFTT Palma de Mallorca 23/24
2024-01-20 Cto. Galego Máster Inverno Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-01-14 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2024-01-13 Cto. Provincial Xor. 2 Pontevedra As Pozas 23/24
2024-01-13 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 C. del Mar 23/24
2024-01-13 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Fluvial 23/24
2024-01-13 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2024-01-13 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 3 Santa Isabel 23/24
2024-01-13 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 3 FRIGSA 23/24
2024-01-03 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 2 Div. 1 Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-12-28 Cto. Galego Natación Júnior Absoluto Inverno FRIGSA 23/24
2023-12-23 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-12-23 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Santa Isabel 23/24
2023-12-23 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Santa Isabel 23/24
2023-12-21 Copa España Clubs Div. 1 Castellón 23/24
2023-12-17 Trofeo Máster Pero Luis Fernandez Pombo Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-12-17 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 1 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-12-16 Trofeo Natación Pero Luis Fernández Pombo Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Xove 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 C. del Mar 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Xove 23/24
2023-12-16 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 As Lagoas 23/24
2023-12-10 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 Fluvial 23/24
2023-12-09 Toma Tempos Santa Isabel 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 2 As Pozas 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 2 Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 Monforte 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Monforte 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2023-12-03 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 2 Monforte 23/24
2023-12-02 Open Promesas Mireia Belmonte Santa Isabel 23/24
2023-12-02 Cto. Provincial Xor. 1 Pontevedra As Pozas 23/24
2023-12-02 Cto. Provincial Xor. 1 Lugo FRIGSA 23/24
2023-12-02 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 2 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2023-12-02 Trofeo Cidade Narón A Gándara 23/24
2023-12-02 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 J. Gómez Noya 23/24
2023-12-02 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 2 Arteixo 23/24
2023-11-30 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 INEF 23/24
2023-11-30 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 FRIGSA 23/24
2023-11-26 Copa España Clubs Div. 2 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-11-25 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 1 Fluvial 23/24
2023-11-25 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 1 Santa Isabel 23/24
2023-11-25 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 1 Riazor 23/24
2023-11-25 Liga Galega Infantil Xor. 1 Monforte 23/24
2023-11-19 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 1 Álvaro Pino 23/24
2023-11-19 Cto. de Europa Masters Funchal (POR) 23/24
2023-11-19 Cto. de Europa Masters (Remudas) Funchal (POR) 23/24
2023-11-18 Cto. Galego Longa Distancia P25 Rías do Sur 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 Arzúa 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 Batallones 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 Pedro Escudero 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Arzúa 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 As Pozas 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Batallones 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Pedro Escudero 23/24
2023-11-18 Liga Galega Prebenxamín Xor. 1 As Pozas 23/24
2023-11-12 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 Rcnv 23/24
2023-11-12 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Rcnv 23/24
2023-11-11 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 2 A Gándara 23/24
2023-11-11 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 FRIGSA 23/24
2023-11-11 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Fluvial 23/24
2023-11-11 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor. 1 Riazor 23/24
2023-11-05 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 1 Carballo Calero 23/24
2023-11-05 Liga Galega Máster Xor. 1 Monforte 23/24
2023-11-04 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 1 Div. Honra Rosario Dueñas 23/24
2023-11-04 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 1 Riazor 23/24
2023-11-04 Liga Galega Clubs Pre. Xor. 1 Div. 3 Xove 23/24
2023-11-02 Liga Galega Alevín Xor. 1 As Pozas 23/24
2023-10-07 Lindsay Powell Memorial Meet 2023 Plymouth 23/24